Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 8

320 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,725,000 QAR

    City and Sea View 2BHK Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    16,415 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Flat with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK for Sale with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Charming 2 BR with Water Views in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+1Maid| Semi Furnished Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,923 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BR+Maids For Sale in Viva Bahriya!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    VIVA BAHRIYA SKY PALACE: LUXURY PENTHOUSE FOR SALE

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    707 sqm

    12,729 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina See View Studio in the Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR + M | Floresta Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 2-Bedroom with View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    13,218 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - Direct Beach Access

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Beach view | 2BR plus maid | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    14,364 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity|Direct Beach Access|Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View| 2 Bedroom + Maids |Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR | Viva Bahriya | Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,950,000 QAR

    Marina View | Luxury 3BR+Maid for Sale| Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    24,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Amazing 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Spacious 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | Spacious Layout1 Bedroom | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Open Layout 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | 1 Bedroom with Balcony | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm