Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 9

320 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    High Floor | 1BR with Sea View in Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Great Deal Price | Studio

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    18,656 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Full Sea View | Title Deed Ready

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Live In Paradise: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    High Floor Studio | Al Mutahida Towers

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 18, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,388 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime 1BR Investment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Breathtaking Beach View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    13,294 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,699,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2BHK APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,495,000 QAR

    Spacious Studio | Balcony | Premium Tower

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,687 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 27, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Unique Lay Out | Low-Rise Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    19,205 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Resale Unit for Sale | 2 Bedroom + Maid’s Room

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom for Sale | Marina and Pool View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BHK|TITLE DEEDS| READY BUSINESS| STUNNING VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Tower 22, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury Furnished 1BHK in The Pearl|1.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Investment Studio – Rented, Partial Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Full Sea View 1BR APT. | in VB

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    16,806 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished luxury 1BR APT. | in VB

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    16,806 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Two Bedroom Low Rise I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm