Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 10

320 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2BR + Maid’s Room in Al Mutahidah Tower

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    17,010 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,695,000 QAR

    Great Investment | With Title Deed | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,335 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BDR FULLY FURINSHED FOR SALE IN VIVA BAHRIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,698 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Deal I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Loft in Mutahidah | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    2BR apartment for sale | amenities | viva bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BHK|TITLE DEEDS| READY BUSINESS| STUNNING VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Tower 22, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS! 2-BR FURNISHED IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    YOUR NEXT RETREAT HOME BY THE SEA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    3BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    15,087 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    BIG LAYOUT | FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Studio with a great view for sale

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    21,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | VIVA BAHRIYA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    AMAZING FF STUDIO| IN VIVA BAHRIYAH| FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUDIO APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,460,000 QAR

    IDEAL FOR INVESTMENT | AMZING VIEW | 1BHK | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    16,781 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Studio Apt Balcony I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Studio Apt Balcony I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW | 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,686 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    FABULOUS STUDIO FINISHED WITH BALCONY SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Oasis in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,304 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    129 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium Tower | Beach View | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    14,960 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Loft Type | Luxury Apartment | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,113 QAR/sqm