Villas for sale in The Pearl Island, page 5

131 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa Gated Community Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    716 sqm

    16,061 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    715 sqm

    16,083 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    713 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bedroom Villa I Backyard Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    712 sqm

    16,151 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa for Sale – Giardino

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK + MAID VILLA FOR SALE | PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | BRAND NEW 7BDR VILLA | IN GIARDINO

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    680 sqm

    20,588 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    740 sqm

    19,594 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    562 sqm

    26,690 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BEDROOM BEACH FRONT VILLA FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA |READY TO MOVE|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 5BR TOWNHOUSE || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | NEW 7 BHK VILLA FOR SALE | IN GIARDINO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 5 BHK | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Standalone Sea View Villa | Giardino

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive 6BR Standalone Villa | Perlita |Pvt Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    975 sqm

    17,435 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    54,999,997 QAR

    ​Top Projects with 2% Down Payment & Sea Views $$$

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    592 sqm

    92,905 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 5-Bedroom Beachfront Villa

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BHK Villa with Private Pool | For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BHK+Maid Villa w/ Private Pool | For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    827 sqm

    20,556 QAR/sqm