Villas for sale in The Pearl Island, page 6

127 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    6+2 Bedroom | Semi Furnished | luxury The Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    974 sqm

    16,940 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Freehold | Swimming Pool | Luxurious | 5 BHK Villa

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm