Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 4

215 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Off Plan | 5BR Furnished | Semi-Attached Villa

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BHK ROWHOUSE | LIMITED RELEASE

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    439 sqm

    5,125 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Furnished | Freehold | Prime Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury 5 Bedrooms Villa | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    High ROI 5BR Villa | Fully Rented | Prime Communit

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa Duplex Free Hold Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa For Rent

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    4,661 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOL VILLA | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 1-Year Delivery | Corner Villa

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5BHK Villa | Freehold | Lowest Price in Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    5BHK LUXURY VILLA | FREEHOLD | LOWEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Compound | Freehold | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    250 sqm

    17,800 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,733,000 QAR

    Qetaifan 5BR Waterfront Villa | 8-Year Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,231 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,495,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION || PRIVATE POOL || FULL PRIVACY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,135 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    Two Connected Villas in Hazm Al Markhiya for Sale

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    5

    6

    1,438 sqm

    6,606 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Villa At Pearl | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm