Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 2

215 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    OWN A PRIVATE | POOL VILLA | IN AL KHESSA OFF PLAN

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    5BR Sea View Villa | 2% DP | Lusail Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    COZY 5BR VILLA | BEST PRICE IN MARKET

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready 5BR Luxury Villa for sale in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 5BHK VILLA | COMPOUND | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium and Luxury 5BR FF Villas in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Title Deed | Hot Deal

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 5 BR Villa | Al Safwa | *New Launch Price*

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    400,000 QAR

    400k DOWN PAYMENT | 5 BEDROOM VILLA | AL MURAIKH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,500 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA | 49,500 INSTALMENT | FREE HOLD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    85 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 5BHK/FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium Villa | Title Deed Available | Freehold

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    398 sqm

    5,150 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 5 BEDROOMS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5BR VILLA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, Abu Hamour, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    9,767 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm