Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 27

5,920 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST UNIT AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,300 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY 3BR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,615,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY TO MOVE-IN | 2BR IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    12,920 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 6 BEDROOMS VILLA | INVESTOR IDEAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Handover Ready | Title Deed Available | 3BR+M

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    MODERN 6 BEDROOMS | CAPITAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,760,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    10,850 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | HIGH-FLOOR READY APARTMENT IN MARINA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,863 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA | IMMEDIATE RENTAL INCOME ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | 5BR FULLY FURNISHED VILLA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA W/ POOL | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY-TO-RENT 5BR VILLA | STRONG YIELD ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 5BR READY VILLA IN AL WAKRAH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm