Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 28

5,920 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY INCOME VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,026,000 QAR

    Sea View| 2 BR| Beach Access| Up to 6 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,445 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH YIELD | 3 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STRONG ROI | HIGH DEMAND 3 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH RETURN POTENTIAL | 3 BEDROOM IN DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS | READY INCOME OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Investor’s Opportunity: Studio in High-Demand Area

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW| 1 BEDROOM|UP TO 5 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NEW LAUNCH | PREMIUM 5 BEDROOM VILLAS

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Studio | 58 SQM with Balcony

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | FREEHOLD RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Family Villa – Exceptional Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Porto Arabia

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    450,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT VILLAS | 450k DOWNPAYMENT | QETAIFAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    1,094 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Sea & Marina Views | St Regis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    29,943 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BED ROOM PLUS OFFICE WITH 2 PARKING

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    9,633 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | St. Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment for RESALE IN FOXHILL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    9,854 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Furnished Brand New 1 BR | Installment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,676,946 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    13,415 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,080 QAR

    2 BHK | 0% DP | QAR 15,080 INSTALLMENT MONTHLY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    126 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    820,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Lusail – Al Arkeya

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    12,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,247,858 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Heart of Lusail Marina |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    0% AGENCY FEE | 5BHK VILLA + ACCESS TO AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    JUST QR 850,000 DOWNPAYMENT | 2BR APARTMENT!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm