Land for sale in Qatar, page 2

426 properties
  • 6

    Land

    6,500,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Abu Hamour

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    1,200 sqm

    5,416 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ideal Buildable Land for Residential Use

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    3,370,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Muaither South

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    978 sqm

    3,445 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,639,871 QAR

    قطعة أرض زاوية مميزه خلفها حديقة بمساحة 550

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    550 sqm

    4,799 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    أراضي للقطريين فقط - موقع مميز- سعر مناسب - الوكرة

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,233 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    25,000,000 QAR

    Licensed Land | Prime Investment | Al Wukair

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    9,300 sqm

    2,688 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,615,652 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Umm Salal Ali – 900 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    900 sqm

    2,906 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,835,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,587 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    5,500,000 QAR

    Corner Residential Villa Plot in Al Luqta for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Luqta, Al Luqta, Doha

    1,222 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,600 QAR

    Amazing Offer Plot in Huzoom Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    555 sqm

    4,305 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    400 SQM Lot in Huzoom Lusail Great for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    12,849,000 QAR

    Ideal for Residential Use—Prime Location in Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    2,898 sqm

    4,433 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,599,000 QAR

    Premium Residential Plot for Sale in Al Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,682 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    2,480,000 QAR

    Great located first lane 555 SQM land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,468 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,930,000 QAR

    Premium Land at Huzoom Lusail | Corner Plot

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,825 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    21,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Prime Land for Sale | The Pearl

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    950 sqm

    22,105 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,800,000 QAR

    Double Street Villa Plot for sale in New Al Rayyan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    692 sqm

    4,046 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    26,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Land for Sale | The Pearl | Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1,243 sqm

    20,917 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    2Residential Land for Sale | Huzoom Lusail 400SQM

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,630,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Near Mosque

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,738 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    2,550,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    763 sqm

    3,342 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    5,000,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    921 sqm

    5,428 QAR/sqm