Land for sale in Qatar, page 3

422 properties
  • 3

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,630,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Near Mosque

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,738 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    2,550,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    763 sqm

    3,342 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    5,000,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    921 sqm

    5,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Khor City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    1,293 sqm

    3,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Land for Residential Construction in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,062,400 QAR

    Residential Land in Al Wukair Near Main Roads

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    420 sqm

    2,529 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    11,000,000 QAR

    PRIME RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE | QETAIFAN ISLANDS

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,697 sqm

    6,482 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    9,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Land for Sale | Great Investment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1,213 sqm

    7,419 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    10,944,563 QAR

    For Sale | Villa Plot | Qetaifan Island North |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,602 sqm

    6,831 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    Limited time offer Land |Free Hold|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND BEST LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER FREE HOLD LAND GOOD LOCATION

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,790,000 QAR

    Invest and own 400 SQM land in Huzoom Lusail Now

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,874,950 QAR

    Amazing Deal Huge 800 SQM Lot in Lusail for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    833 SQM Corner Lot for Great Investment in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Investment Now | 400SQM Corner Lot | Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,979,999 QAR

    Prime Location | Residential Land For Sale Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,949 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,175,000 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL 400 SQM LAND IN HUZOOM | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,437 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    39,500,000 QAR

    PRIME BEACHFRONT LAND | QETAIFAN SOUTH 3,

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2,667 sqm

    14,810 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    High-yield Investment | 400SQM Corner Lot | Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm