Studio Apartments for sale in Lusail

215 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    BEACHFRONT STUDIO/13,500 PM/8 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    190 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    21,190 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    874,930 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    45 sqm

    19,442 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,165,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,533 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    High-Yield Investment | Modern Studio in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Very Affordable Studio for Sale | Lusail Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    15,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio with Balcony and City View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment | Waterfront Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    22,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    649,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | OFF-PLAN FURNISHED STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    16,225 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    AMAZING STYLISH STUDIO / FURNITURE / TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,359,835 QAR

    Branded Hotel Apartment FF STUDIO High ROI 7 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,603 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE STUDIO FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED/LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    799,999 QAR

    MODERN AND ELEGANT FURNISHED STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 QAR

    Charming | Studio Apartment | with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,809 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Prime Area | Studio Bedroom | Perfect Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Studio in Tower

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio in Prime Location in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,110,648 QAR

    Luxurious and Affordable Studio in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    15,642 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT | NICE STUDIO IN QETAIFAN ISLAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    24,038 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,065,502 QAR

    Studio FF in Seef Waterfront with Jacuzzi-Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,758 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    19,162 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO| HANDOVER: 2026| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Premium

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    669,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | NICE STUDIO WITH INSTALLMENT PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    17,179 QAR/sqm