2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 12

1,785 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,440,375 QAR

    Fox Hills Luxury Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,525 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment in Lusail with 5 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Private Pool | Sea View | PP 4 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Freehold Luxury Apartments | Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    27,619 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 2 BHK |QAR 27,619 MONTHLY| ULTRA-LUXURY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    186 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BHK FURNISHED APARTMENT SEA VIEW

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,191,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 5% Down Payment | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,669 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BEDS + MAIDS | LUSAIL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,036,003 QAR

    Elie Saab | 5 Year Plan | Flexible Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    26,038 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| SPACIOUS APARTMENT| BALCONY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    17,415 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    14,425 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan -Ready To Move in- Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,195,000 QAR

    Title Deed - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - 2+ Maids - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Fully Furnished - Lusail - Erkyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    11,130 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,974 QAR

    Stunning View - Bright 2 Br - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Near The Boulevard - Lusail - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    11,958 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,881,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK |10% Down Payment|7 year payment plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,630 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    Sea View - High Floor - 2BR Luxury -6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,062,218 QAR

    High ROI | Waterfront Units | 9-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    13,657 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BHK+MAID| BALCONY | INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Resale in Lusail Al Erkyah

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    8,759 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BED ROOM APARTMENT AVALIBLE FOR SALE AT LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,294 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,336,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 Bedroom Apartment|Installment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,896 QAR/sqm