Apartments for sale in Fox Hills, page 10

915 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Smart Investment Apartment with Balcony in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment in Prime Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,777 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    luxury 1BR|10% DOWN.P| 7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR|LUSAIL|7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+MAID|LUSAIL|7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    13,036 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,358,084 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Great Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    2-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In | 3-4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,210,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity Own your Home Now !

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    8,832 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investors Choice Prime Property For Sale in Lusail

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    9,509 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Price On The Market | 6 Years PP | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,537,533 QAR

    Invest In Elegant 2 BHK | 6 Yr Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,490 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Title Deed | Ready 1 Bedroom

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Well Priced Spacious 3BR with Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BR w/ Balcony | Open Layout | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Apartment with Payment Plan in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,524 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Modern 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK for sale in Naples Lusail for 900000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    For Sale: Semi-Furnished 2BHK Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,560,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK SF APT | READY TITLE DEED | FOX HILL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR Semi Furnished in Fox Hills Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,600,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | QR 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | QR 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,853 QAR/sqm