Apartments for sale in Fox Hills, page 6

915 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | SEMI FURNISHED 2BR | FOX HILLS NORTH

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,629 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,545,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    AMAZING STYLISH STUDIO / FURNITURE / TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,842 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY 3BR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Furnished Brand New 1 BR | Installment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    2 BR | Payment Plan | Brand New Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | With Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,777,940 QAR

    4BRDuplex | TitleDeed | Cash or InstallmentOption

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    2BR+Maid|Title Deed Available |Cash or Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Modern SF- Studio | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Affordable 3BR with Balcony | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Foxhills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Large Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Studio | Lusail Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Convenient City Living in Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY 1 BEDROOM | BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    8,159 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/ Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BEDS + MAIDS | LUSAIL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - 2+ Maids - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm