Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 15

512 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,488,592 QAR

    FREEHOLD| 3BHK+M| Premium Sea View | Seef Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    19,264 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,160,697 QAR

    Seef| Lusail| Freehold| 4Y-PP| 35%DP| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,493 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR w/ Balcony and Sea View| Seef Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    14,450 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,591,506 QAR

    Spacious 2BR Apartment for Sale in Miran Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission| 3 Bedroom+Maid| 4 Years PP| 35% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    1 Bedroom| No commission| 4 YY Payment Plan| 35%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS+MAIDS| SEA VIEW| PP 4 YEARS| READY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    15,016 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|2 BR+LAUNDRY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    13,378 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    No Commission! 3+Maid 6 Years PP!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,725,600 QAR

    Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan | High-End |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,989 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,714,590 QAR

    Best Deal in Lusail with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    RESALE | BELOW MARKET PRICE 1-BR | SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    Premium 3 BDR/ Installment / Ready To Move- Lusail

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,138 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Prime Seef Lusail Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    Investment 1BR | Payment Plan in Waterfront,Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Live Work Play at Seef Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm