Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 13

512 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    RESALE RARE 1 BEDROOM | PANORAMIC SEA | RENTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    14,736 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | SMART OWNERSHIP PROGRAM

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6-Year Payment Plan + Smart Ownership Program

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    Exclusive Ownership Program | 6-Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    SIDE VIEW | STYLISH 1BR | THE SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR+M FREEHOLD APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,122,199 QAR

    2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF MOVE-IN READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    17,345 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,907,697 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,845,766 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR+MAID SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    223 sqm

    17,245 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    1BD + Maid’s | Lusail Marina|7Y Payment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    SEASIDE | SPACIOUS 1BR RESALE | TENANTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,997 QAR

    MODERN HOTEL APARTMENT | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,079,463 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid | Seef Lusail Sea View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    17,108 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,732,553 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Apt | Seef Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,438 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,370,131 QAR

    WITH PRIVATE POOL | ULTRA LUXURY 2 BHK FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    272 sqm

    12,390 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,621,000 QAR

    لوسيل مارينا غرفة وصالة مفروشه فقط دفعة 5%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,345 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    No Commission | 20% DP | Stunning City View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    No Commission | PP 4 Years | Premium Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR, 3BR & Duplex Units in The Seef, Lusail

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,122,613 QAR

    No Commission |20% DP| City And Sea View | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    13,964 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,041,644 QAR

    Sea View Hotel-Apart Studio | Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    565 sqm

    1,843 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    2BHK |177m²| Sea View | 6Y Plan | 20% Down

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,591,803 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR FURNISHED SKALA TOWER LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    16,508 QAR/sqm