Properties for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 3

228 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail |400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    Golden Visa / Land 833sqm/ Huzoom Lusail / Villa

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,801 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold 5 Bedrooms Standalone Villa 4-Years P.P

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,779,999 QAR

    Free hold land for sale in huzoom villas lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,449 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    Hot Deal 833SQM Corner Lot forSale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,820,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal 400SQM Accessible Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,550 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 400 SQM Perfect for Land Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Huzoom - installment- Free Holder

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 555 sqm Corner Land in Lusail

    Realtors logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,504 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,699,000 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa with Pool Elevator Garden Doha

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,143 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Refined living in the prestigious Huzoom Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    540 sqm

    8,981 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,600 QAR

    Amazing Offer Plot in Huzoom Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,305 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    GREAT PRICE | SPACIOUS LAND IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool & Garden Huzoom Villas

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    6BR Luxury Villa | 7Y Payment Plan | 1Y Handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 1-Year Delivery | Corner Villa

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    400 SQM Plot – Middle Plot | QAR 4.7M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Standalone Villas | Golden Visa | 7 years Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    401 sqm

    11,845 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,990,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    8,325 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Corner Plot | Green Backyard | Well Priced

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    401 sqm

    4,862 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5-Bed Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,597,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal 555 SQM Lot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,679 QAR/sqm