Properties for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 4

228 properties
  • 5

    Land

    1,937,250 QAR

    Huzoom, Lusail Prime Corner Land Plot – Limited!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA I 2 YRS PLAN I 30% DP I PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 5 BHK Standalone Villa | 7 Yr Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,874,950 QAR

    Hottest Deal 800 SQM Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREATE PRICE | SPACIOUS LAND IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    400 sqm

    5,125 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment 400sqm Land in Lusail Area

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,359,730 QAR

    Great Deal | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,251 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Invest Now 400 sqm Corner Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    400 SQM Lot for Great Investment in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    Brand New| High-End 7BR Villa | Multi-Level Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    668 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Premium Family Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,492 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! 5% DP! 5 YEARS PP! POOL+GARDEN!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    LowestDeal | Subdivided 2 Lots 400SQM each ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,937,246 QAR

    Premium Freehold Villa Plot | Huzoom

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY 6BR VILLA | 1YR HANDOVER | 7YR PLAN | POOL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,820,000 QAR

    Very Accessible 400SQM Lot for Sale in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,550 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | HUZOOM

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    3-FLOOR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa – Direct from Owner

    Premium

    Al Madar Holding logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    545 sqm

    8,899 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    AUTHENTIC VILLA 1M DOWN PAYMENT 2Y INSTALMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    8,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,100,000 QAR

    No Commission|Villas |Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    832 sqm

    13,341 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    555 sqm

    11,891 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm