Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 35

887 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 2 Bedrooms Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 1 Bed Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 3 Bedrooms SF Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,127,123 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail – 82 SQM

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    13,745 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,492,000 QAR

    Elegant1 BHK apartment in Lusail.

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,217 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa with Private Pool Huzoom Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    MODERN 5-BDR VILLA | 6YR PLAN | LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Villas For Sale | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    COZY 5BDR VILLA | TOP AMENITIES | 6YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,510,000 QAR

    Residential Land For Sale in Huzoom, Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,522 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Your Future Starts Here | 2BHK + Maid in Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | Sea View | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    For Sale | 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Lowest Monthly Installment - 3 + Maid for only 16k

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3 + Maid Apartment for 16k Monthly in Lusail 2027

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,511,570 QAR

    Sea View 3+Maid | Duplex | 6yr Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    318 sqm

    17,331 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,440,348 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK apartment 8 Years payment

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,655 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,718,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    15,907 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    SEA SIDE LARGE FURNISHED 8BR VILLA WITH POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,550 sqm

    9,354 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 2 BR Fully Furnished

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment opportunity over 7 years Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,000 QAR

    4 Year Payment Plan - Family Visa - Sea Front View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    16,476 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,251,815 QAR

    1 Bhk Ready to Move Apartment With Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    5,511,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View Duplex with High Ceiling

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    320 sqm

    17,221 QAR/sqm