Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 32

890 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    1 BEDROOM I 4 YRS TO PAY I NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 4 YEARS TO PAY | 1BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,623,847 QAR

    2 Bedroom+Maid Room|7 Years Payment Plan|5% DP

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    13,532 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    ExcellentTwo streets land 400 sqm in Huzoom lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    S|UNIQUE UNIT|LUXURIOUS 1BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,222,979 QAR

    Off plan 1 bhk, Hand over *26 pay till *28

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,387 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,619,306 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|5% DOWNPAYMENT|7 YEAR PLAN|Hot Deal

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    121 sqm

    13,382 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    Luxury 1BR+ Maid | 7 Years PP | Best Off-Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    4

    119 sqm

    10,426 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,338,000 QAR

    Modern Brand New 2BHK apartment

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    21,648 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 6 YEARS PP 20 % DOWN PAYMENT 5 % OFF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 6 YEARS PP 20 % DOWN PAYMENT 5 % OFF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    for sale amazing flat 2BHK sea view in saif Lusail

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,889,851 QAR

    Luxury Seef 3BR Home with a Stunning Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    272 sqm

    14,300 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Prime Lusail Location Spacious Modern 2-BD

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    1BR Waterfront Apartment in Lusail with Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    17,765 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity special land in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious stand alone Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    7,230 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    2,221,690 QAR

    Own Freehold Property with Lifetime Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,628 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    4,299,999 QAR

    Rare Freehold Land – Perfect for Investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    5,168 QAR/sqm