Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 33

887 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 8BR NEW VILLA+PRIVATE LIFT and POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa in Lusail – Al Khazami

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Huzoom Villas Lusail | 5BR + Maid + Driver | Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    3BHK Opportunity in Lusail Waterfront Area

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 3 Bedroom | Brand New

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Lovely 1 Bedroom Apt || Sea View || High Floor

    Glass N' House logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    3,808,000 QAR

    Spacious land in Huzoom lusail excellent location

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    4,576 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Offering Luxury Living in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | LAND FOR SALE | HUZOOM LUSAIL PHASE1

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,450,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity 555 sqm in Huzoom lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment | Furnished | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    90 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Premium 2 BHK Apartment for Sale – Lusail City

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom | Guaranteed ROI | City View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment Deal | Prime Location in Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | Pool and Lift | 5-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    25,000,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Land | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    4,965 sqm

    5,035 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,177,710 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,623 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Prime Location | Guaranteed ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,927,036 QAR

    35% Downpayment and Move In | Prime Tower | 2 Beds

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,261 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid's Room FF – Marina Lusail Off-Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office FF – Marina Lusail Off-Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa in Al Huzoom Gardens

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Move-In Ready 1-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    14,985 QAR/sqm