Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 31

887 properties
  • 27

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4+MAID PENTHOUSE DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL | ELEVATOR

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT 1 BD || FLEXIBLE PP || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    15,267 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,657 QAR

    MODERN 2 BD || 7-YR PP || OFFPLAN || LOWER FLOOR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,218 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Plot in Huzum Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    550 sqm

    4,727 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Brand New | Smart Investment | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    16,000,000 QAR

    PRIME RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    2,807 sqm

    5,700 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,509,342 QAR

    Modern Living in Lusail’s Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    11,434 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    move today waterfront| Zero Commission| 6 years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1BR in Orjuwan | Entry Only QAR 100K

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    1,234 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4-Bedroom Penthouse with a Private Pool

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    7

    633 sqm

    11,848 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4 BHK Penthouse with Private Pool

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    7

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,287,503 QAR

    For Sale: Modern 2BHK Apartment with Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    13,994 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity to own your villa in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,010,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1BR in Orjuwan | Entry Only QAR 100K

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    12,469 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,630,000 QAR

    PRIME LAND FOR SALE IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,738 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Premium Location | Modern Living

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,793 QAR

    New 2-Bedroom Residence in Lusail.

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    11,156 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,524,435 QAR

    Own in Lusail. Secure Your Future in Qatar.

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    11,548 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM VILLA WITH POOL AND JACUZZI

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    857 sqm

    12,835 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    Brand New Tower | 20% Downpayment | Waterfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,070 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,550,000 QAR

    555SQM FREEHOLD Villa Corner | Strategic Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,594 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT |RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE HUZOOM

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,495,025 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Luxury Lifestyle Living

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    633 sqm

    7,101 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    4BD PENTHOUSE || OWN POOL || TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    590 sqm

    14,406 QAR/sqm