Studio Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 6

201 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE STUDIO FURNISHED N FOX HILL|HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000 QAR

    Modern Studio | Tenanted | Resale | Lusail City

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    16,046 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,592,800 QAR

    Modern Apartments with Sea Views in Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    149 sqm

    24,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,392,904 QAR

    BEST FOR INVESTMENT. FF STUDIO. NO COMMISSION FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    21,429 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    Ready Title dead I Studio I Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    675,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Studio Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    17,763 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio with Balcony and City View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW | 51% DP 3 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    19,574 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    749,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | RENOVATED AND ELEGANT STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    769,999 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW | STUDIO FOR SALE | POOL AND GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Sea View Luxury Apartment in Skyline Lusail

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    15,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Brand New Studio with Balcony| Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    AMAZING STUDIO | FURNISHED | WATERFRONT APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    19,583 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    675,000 QAR

    STUDIO | HANDOVER DEC 2026 | INSTALMENT DEC 2028 |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7 YEARS PLAN | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Venice Lusail 58sqm Studio: Move-In Ready for

    Link Pro Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    13,793 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE STUDIO | HIGH ROI | GOOD INVESTMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO UNIT | 2% DP ONLY | GOOD INVESTMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    770,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished Studio | Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    15,400 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Studio | Yasmeen City | Off Plan | Investment

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    17,435 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    BOULEVARD VIEW STUDIO FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    15,319 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD LUXURY W/ 2% DOWN PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 QAR

    Studio Big Size || Semi Furnished || Fox Hills

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,230 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,804,200 QAR

    LAST STUDIO UNIT WITH SEAVIEW || NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    97 sqm

    18,600 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    699,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | LUXURY STUDIO WITH INSTALLMENT PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,499 QAR/sqm