Studio Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 9

215 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    La Mer Tower

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    141 sqm

    5,673 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    699,999 QAR

    Off-Plan Studio | Furnished | 2 Year Payment Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    695,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | LUXURY AMENITIES | RE-SALE UNIT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    17,820 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio with PP in Qetaifan Island

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    21,698 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,396,000 QAR

    FOR SALE STUDIO | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    21,151 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    863,000 QAR

    Studio- FF-2 Bathroom-Lusail Boulevard

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    8,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    BUILD INVEST SHINE STUDIO APARTMENT FURNISHED ,

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    12,745 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Studio Apartment for Sale in Lusail City

    ABJ Group logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    22,093 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    725,000 QAR

    studio with title deed for sale

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,087,044 QAR

    Premium Seafront Apartment Residences in Qetaifan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    17,532 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio + Balcony | Lusail Fox Hills

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    13,518 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Studio area of ​​46 square meters in the Lusail

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    16,956 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    studio, 45 sqm Balcony Foxhills north lusail

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Seville Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Studio Big Size || Semi Furnished || Fox Hills

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Studio | Balcony | Higher floor | For sale | 680K

    FZ Evercore Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    15,111 QAR/sqm