Properties for sale in Qatar, page 7

9,513 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | READY TO MOVE-IN | WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Balcony | Lusail | Great Investment

    Realtors logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BHK direct access to beach

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,158 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 5BHK VILLA IN THE PEARL | WITH MAJLIS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    25,440 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,480,079 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | RENOVATED 2 BHK | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    NEW 9BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    8,636 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,424,792 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | RENOVATED 2 BHK | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,855 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK apartment in brand new building

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,749 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,650,379 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | BEACH ACCESS | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    18,453 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,660,383 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 2 BHK TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    18,567 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,319,300 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 3 BKH TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,850 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,791,810 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PP | READY DEC 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    9,899 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT | READY DECEMBER 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    3 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE | 6 YEARS PP | LAST UNIT!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,414,320 QAR

    Premium Quality - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT LUXURY 2BR APARTMENTS FOR SALE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    FREEHOLD 5 BEDROOM VILLA | 6 YEARS PP | CLUB HOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA | 6 YEARS PP | READY Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    NEW LUXURY CORNER MANSION| PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    10,780 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,139,619 QAR

    3 BHK | READY Q1 2027 | 5 YEAR PAYMENT | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,087,501 QAR

    2 BEDROOM DUPLEX | READY Q1 2027 | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    READY IN 2026 | 2 BHK | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | 5 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm