Properties for sale in Qatar, page 3

9,723 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Property | 2BR+Maid Apartment | Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    164 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA: LUXE 1BR | 5% DP | HIGH ROI UNIT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,470 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    165,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | 7-Year Payment p

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    1,145,833 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Become an Owner with Only QAR 71,132.84,1BHK + OFF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Sea View | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,014 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,897,267 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 0% DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,053 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 26,000 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,478,208 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 19,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    No Commission | 0%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    MarinaView Balcony | Amazing and Classic 2BHK Flat

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,000 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR+Office Flat with Amazing View Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Charming | 2BHK Apartment with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,702,514 QAR

    3 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | 3BR+MAID PORTO ARABIA MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    272 sqm

    10,477 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    18,963 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    TENANTED 1BR | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,090,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| AFFORDABLE APARTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    9,237 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | LUXURIOUS 2 BEDS | AL ERKYAH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    9,745 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartments

    950,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT LUXURY HOTEL RESALE 5% DOWN 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    22,093 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLAS \ OFF PLAN WITH DOWN PAYMENT 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    5

    488 sqm

    8,360 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    7-Year Payment Plan | Unmatched Marina Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    14,147 QAR/sqm