2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 6

568 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE PRICE | 2 BEDROM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    10,123 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | INCOME-READY ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,159,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | TENANT-READY UNIT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT | 0% INTEREST | UP TO 8 YEARS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,136 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,829,999 QAR

    AMAZING SEA VIEW|2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE| THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BRAPARTMENT NEAR LUSAIL STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    11,538 sqm

    103 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,847 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    LEASE-READY 2 BEDROOMS | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | READY RENTAL INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE & ADORABLE 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR in Lusail | Title Deed Ready

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    10,330 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,223,360 QAR

    Pinnacle of modern luxurious waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    15,995 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 1 BR + Office |Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,821 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | ELEGANT VIEW | 2BEDROOM FF APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished 2BR | Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | RENTAL INCOME OPPORTUNITY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    PRIME 2 BEDROOMS IN AL WAKRAH | ROI FOCUSED

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished |2BRK | Porto Arabia | 2.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BR + OFFICE EXCEPTIONAL PRICE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Whole Building

    9,000,000 QAR

    LUCRATIVE INVESTMENT | NEW BUILDING IN AL SADD

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 QAR/sqm