2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 4

568 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elie Saab | 3 Year PP |Good Investment | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    27,472 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    LUSAIL BOULEVARD | 2 & 3 BR APARTMENTS | 5% DOWN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,475,000 QAR

    ELIE SAAB | ICONIC 2 BEDROOM | SEA & POOL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    26,902 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Branded Residence | Elie Saab |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Affordable 2BR Apartment | Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,285,000 QAR

    Lavish 2 Bhk for sale in Fox Hills - Free Hold

    Unicorn Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,708 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY HIGH-FLOOR 2-BEDROOM | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    the best price I Modern 2BR |Elegant Interiors

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,339 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,907,302 QAR

    Modern 2BR Living | Lusail | InstallmentAvailable

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    290 sqm

    6,576 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5-Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 2 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 2 Bedrooms

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,596,917 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    209 sqm

    21,994 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW| BRAND NEW APT| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Garden View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BR | Sea La Vie | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,193,000 QAR

    Carlton House Luxury Modern Living Residences

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    21,086 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Attractive Price! Spacious 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,126 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR Apartment | Viva Bahriya, The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BR | ELEGANCE & COMFORT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    17,553 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Freehold Residence | FF-2BR

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,000 QAR

    Serene 1BR+Office | Ready on Installments | Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    13,918 sqm

    121 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,667,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    14,338 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer!Ready To Move!Fully Furnished 2 Bed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartments | Prime Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm