2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 5

568 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Residence by Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN QETAIFAN ISLAND NORTH

    Anaya Real Estate Development logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Resale: 2BR Furnished with title deed - Wukair

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,043 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Immediate ROI! Perfect for Residence Permit | 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,645,000 QAR

    Rivan Lusail | Prime Location with STUNING VIEWS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    13,055 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,000 QAR

    Ready-Fully furnished-Post handover payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,136 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    For Sale |1BHK+O | 114m | PP 4Y | La Plage | 2.64M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    200,000,000 QAR

    PRIME PEARL LOCATION – STUNNING VIEWS – ICONIC LIF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    1,307,189 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,337,030 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living | 1BR + Den | Qetaifan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,967 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,090,140 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    283 sqm

    17,986 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,090,140 QAR

    2BHK Loft | 283m² | PP 4Y | 5.09M|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    232 sqm

    21,940 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,249,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW - READY TO MOVE IN | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Ready Title Deed| 2BR Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR Marina View Apartment | Fully Furnished | 2.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    14,201 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000 QAR

    FF 2 BR+Balcony|Sea and Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,710 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,053 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 1 BHK WITH AMENITIES IN YASMEEN CITY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK APARTMENT WITH 5-YR INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,969,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm