Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 2

527 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER! | 3 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Great deal. Higher floor 2 bedroom. SEA VIEW!!

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Excellent 2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Al Wasem Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    14,084 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,245,250 QAR

    Own Your Dream Luxury Apartment | 20% Down, Pay th

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    191 sqm

    16,990 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,841,612 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Homes | Prime Community Locat

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,188 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 BR plus MAID with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500 QAR

    Only 20% To Own It 1BHK With Private Beach/Garden

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    236 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Excellent 2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Rented Studio with Balcony

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Amazing Price | 3BR + Maid | Direct Marina View

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    11,857 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR+Balcony in Viva Bahriya | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,028 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    949,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | STUDIO W/ BEACH ACCESS | THE PEARL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    17,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,113,000 QAR

    For Sale | Stunning 1-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    89 sqm

    23,741 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    14,021 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    LOVELY STUDIO FURNISHED FULL SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tuscan Tower, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    15,416 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Exceptional 2BR | Panoramic Beach View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,438 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | HIGH-END FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    193 sqm

    17,875 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ready to Move luxury homes in pearl island qatar

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    50 sqm

    22,400 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BHK direct access to beach

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,158 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK apartment in brand new building

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,414,320 QAR

    Premium Quality - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    Balcony studio| Good view | Great investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Affordable studio| Direct beach | Prime location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,723 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Great investment || High ROI || Studio apartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    23,296 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Cheapest studio || No commission || Brand New

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm