Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 15

667 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxurious 4 Bed Duplex Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    Brand New 3 Bedroom Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    20,320 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Lease To Own | 2% DP| No Service Charges | No Fees

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3BR+ Maids Room Sea View | Easy 5-Year Payments

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    181 sqm

    20,207 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    FF 2BHK + MAID | 20% DP W/ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN ! 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BHK + M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 7 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BHK + M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid | Stunning Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    9,855 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    1BR+OFFICE - FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Maid’s Room /Pearl

    The Agency logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Upgraded - 1 BR - Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+1Maid| Semi Furnished Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,923 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Elegant/ 3 BR / Luxury / +Maid / Marina view

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW!! LUXURY 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,863,786 QAR

    HIGH ROI | SEA VIEW APARTMENT | FLORESTA GARDENS

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    13,604 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | RENTED | FULL MARINA VIEW

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    DISTRESSED DEAL! 3+M FULL MARINA | BEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    No Commission | 7,69% DP | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 Years PP! No Commission!Partial Sea 2BR+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BR+Maids For Sale in Viva Bahriya!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Luxury 3BR+Maid | 20%DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2+Maid Apartment/ Sea View / Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,075,072 QAR

    FreeHold| 10%DP|Crystal| GEWAN ISLAND| 2BHK+Maid|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    20,098 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2+1 l Sea View l Installments l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Beachfront Living l Installment l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm