Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 18

667 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Rent Now Own Later | 3 Bedroom in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity UF 3BHK with Full View

    ABJ Group logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Duplex | 4-Year Plan | Waterfront

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    22,162 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    6-Year Payment| 3-BED+Maid in GEWAN |NO Agency fee

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BHK+Maid APT with Balcony for SALE

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    10,877 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Freehold Apartment in The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,272 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1 Br | FF | Balcony | Park View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,387 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2+Maid | FF | Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    21,134 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3+ Maid | FF | Balcony | Full Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! 15500 QAR MONTHLY |NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    ENORMOUS 3 + MAID | TITLE DEED | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Brand New 3BR 15% Downpayment 6 Years PP Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BHK+MAID | DP 700K | INS 5Y | SMART INV

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    238 sqm

    18,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    2BR Lease-to-Own | Only 2% Down | Invest & Live

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,132,024 QAR

    Brand New 1Br | FF | Big Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Apartment 2bhk with maid room for sale

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    14,971 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Resale Unit for Sale | 2 Bedroom + Maid’s Room

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BR+Maid Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Spacious & Cozy 2BR+Maid Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm