Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 12

667 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Brand New | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    1BR in The Pearl | 3Y Guaranteed ROI | INSTALLMENT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,618,656 QAR

    3BR+maid In Crystal No Commission 5 Year PP!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,054,812 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,173,831 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DP|FREE SERVICE CHARGE|NO FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing! Kempinski Sea View 1BR F/F For Sale !!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,392,654 QAR

    Lease To Own 2BR+ Maid In Crystal Residence !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury! Beach Access 3BR+Maid In Viva Bahriya !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,286 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | High ROI | READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    142 sqm

    15,072 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN 4 BD || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 5-BHK PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    851 sqm

    8,813 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments with Maid’s Room in Porto Arabia

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Luxury 2 BR+maid, 5 years payment plan, High end

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    3 BR+maid, Sea View, 5 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HIGH FLOOR I HUGE LAYOUT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    11,378 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HUGE LAYOUT I BRIGHT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,970 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    READY UNIT I 5 YRS TO PAY I 20% DP I 2 BED+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 2+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    Amazing Marina View | 3BR+ Maid | 2 Large Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    15,020 QAR/sqm