Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 16

667 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    luxury 1bhk | sea view in pearl | ready to move

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    19,841 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Seaview I 2 Bedroom Apt I Gewan Island

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    152 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Semi-Furnished 2+Maids room Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l Direct Beach Access The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BR + Maid | Rented Unit | Floresta

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    14,334 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed - 3BR With Maids - Sea View Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,992,452 QAR

    2 bedroom apartment for sale Floresta Gardens

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,543 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    2BR + Maids Room | 10% Down Payment | 5-Year Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment with Maid Room for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    223 sqm

    11,659 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Ready 1-Bedroom +Office With Big Balcony | 20% DP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Rare Large 2 Bedroom Plus Maid's Room Apartment

    Realtors logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Hot Investment | Cozy 3BR + M | 20% Down Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,886 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | High ROI | The Pearl

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    High ROI Investment | Stunning Sea View Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Best Investment | Guaranteed High ROI | Sea View

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 2+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    Excellent Investment | 2BR + Maid Room | 20% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 1-Bedroom QAR 1.65M | Park & Sea Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Premium Studio |Starting QAR 1.2M |Flexible 4-Year

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,980 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DP ONLY| 6 YEARS PP | READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    19,146 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,162,889 QAR

    2 BR+MAID | 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    19,768 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP| READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm