Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 13

667 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment for rent in Tower 19 Porto Arabia

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Premium 2BR | Al Mayyas Residences

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    High ROI | 3BR + Maids room Sea View Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    Water view elegant apartments in the Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Premium Furnished 1 BR | Al Mayyas Residences

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    19,947 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Spacious 2BR + Maid | Flexible 5-Year Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3+MAID|SEMI FURNISHED|HOT OFFER

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    287 sqm

    13,240 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3BHK + Maid I Ready to Move | 5 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2BHK + Maid I Ready to Move | 5 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,543 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Elegant and Spacious3BHK + Maids Room in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    21,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3BHK+Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxerious 2 Bedroom+Maid | Brand New | PP 5 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3 BHK+Maid | PP 4 Years| FF | Floresta

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury | 3+M | Marina and Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,540,687 QAR

    2Bedroom+Maid| PP 4 Years | FF| Floresta | Sea

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    19,543 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    1Bedroom+Office| PP 4 Years | FF| Floresta

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom + Maid’s | Full Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,950,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom | Viva Bahriya | Sea View | Huge Kitchen

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    14,738 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2BHK In Floresta | Partial Sea View | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2 Bedroom | PP 5 Years | 20%DP | FF | Floresta

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    PENTHOUSE 3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE IN| PP 5 YEARS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    192 sqm

    19,049 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Guaranteed High ROI | Best Investment | Sea View

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm