Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 11

667 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    High Floor - Marina and Sea View - 1+Office -

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    13,131 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - One + Office - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    OWN A 2 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | DIRECT SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | TOWN HOUSE | FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | 3-BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    346 sqm

    9,826 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED | MAIDS ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    335 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    OWN LUXURY! - 2BRS WITH MAID WITH JUST 20% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Elegantly 3BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,843 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    RFO | 3BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,934,423 QAR

    RFO | 2BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,223 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    11,551 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE || SEA VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    9,571 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    2BHK Fully Furnished for Rent | Move-In Ready

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Rare 1+Office | No Fees | Rent to Own | Sublease!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Premium Studio |Starting QAR 1.2M |Flexible 4-Year

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,980 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,072 QAR

    Rent to Own | Sublease | 2%DP | No Service Charge

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Rent to Own | 3+Maid | Sublease | No Fees | 2%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    19,901 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,439,464 QAR

    2%DP | NO FEES | Rent to Own | No Service Charge!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,035,648 QAR

    Hot Offer! Only 2%DP | Lease to Own | No Fees

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    Rent to Own | 2% DP | No Service Charge | No Fees

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm