Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 14

667 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I SIDE MARINA I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,170,000 QAR

    PAYMENT PLAN |Sea view Furnished 2 + Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,932,682 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 20% DP| 5 Years PP|FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    12,004 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    36,570,000 QAR

    Hot deals Lease to Own property|Only 2% DP|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    230,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BHK with Maids Room and Spacious Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    HOT DEAL! MODERN 3 BHK + MAID ROOM | HUGE BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid & 3BR + Maid is now for sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    13,928 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,272,596 QAR

    Brand New 2Br | FF | Big Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    19,954 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal|1 + Office|Prominent Tower|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    38,654 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | QAR 38,654 | GEWAN ISLAND

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    223 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,169,999 QAR

    STUDIO—4BHK DUPLEXES | LEASE TO OWN/RENTALS, PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    23,399 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    18,642 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    17,332 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    2 BEDROOM+MAID| READY TO MOVE IN| PP 5 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2 BEDROOM+MAID| FF| READY TO MOVE IN| 5 YY PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1+Office| 20% DP| 5 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    3 BEDROOM+MAID| NO COMMISSION|SEA SIDE| 6YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    2 BR+Maid| Corner Unit| 6 Years PP| 7% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    2Bedroom + Maid|6 Years PP|Only 7%DP|No Agency Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP |5 YRS PP | FF 3BHK + M | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    12,245 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Crystal| GEWAN | 2BHK+Maid| FreeHold| 7.69 %DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm