Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 21

667 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FULLY FURNISHED 3 BR +MAID IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    14,618 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR + MAID | BIG SPACE | IDEAL INVESTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BEDROOM+OFFICE SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,885,000 QAR

    5% ROI FOR 3 YEARS || 2+MAIDS WITH PAYMENT OPTION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    225 sqm

    30,600 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,189,129 QAR

    20% DP | 2BR+Maid with Balcony | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,097 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,189,129 QAR

    20% DP | Great Interior | 2BR+Maid with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,097 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Premium Tower | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    5 Years Payment Plan | Luxury Tower | 2BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    Premium Tower | 5 Years Payment Plan | 2BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,208,331 QAR

    The Pearl 2BR | Prime location | Handover 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    17,249 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Exceptional Finishing | Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,149,999 QAR

    AMAZING 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FURNISHED | BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    12,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Best Offer!Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom+Maids Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Seaview I Spacious Two Bedroom Apt I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | MODERN 2BHK+M | PAYMENT PLAN | PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    20,168 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK +M| Payment Plan | Ocean view | Pearl

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Finishing | 3+ Maid | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    17,833 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Brand New I 2 Bedroom Maids Room I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    178 sqm

    21,067 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 3bhk +maid room. Sea & Marina view

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    14,102 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,103,221 QAR

    No Agency Fee Brand New 2 BR Apt 6 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,020 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY 2BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm