Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 23

667 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK + 1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GEWAN ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    18,954 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,272,596 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 2BR | 163 SQM | 5Year Installment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,077 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,735,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,392 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 QAR

    THREE PLUS MAID HILTON SERVICED DUPLEX

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    22,267 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Premium 3BHK + Maid’s Room for Sale in The Pearl

    Key Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    11,254 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,365,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    131 sqm

    33,320 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL|3BR+MAID SEA VIEW |5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    19,829 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,679,600 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    223 sqm

    12,016 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 3BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    289 sqm

    18,559 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 2BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bed Sea View + Maids Room.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    17,783 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    10% DP | 5YRS TO PAY | 2BDR + MAID | HUGE BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    19,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID| 5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,364 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Spacious 3 BR+Maid Room/payment plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,132,000 QAR

    تملك شقة جديدة كليا بخطة سداد مرنة دفعة أولى 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,766 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,275,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 1–3BR | 10% Down | 5-Year Plan

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Medina Centrale, Medina Centrale, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    19,848 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    EXQUISITE SEAVIEW | FURNISHED 3+MAID | 5 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 3 BR + MAID || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    10% DP | 5YRS TO PAY | 2BDR + MAID | HUGE BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    19,829 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT|HIGH ROI|2BR+MAID|5YR PAYMENTPLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,169 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH END LIVING || NEW TOWER || 5 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    19,829 QAR/sqm