Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 22

667 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,755,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,192 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,151,785 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Finishing | 2 + Maid | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,334 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed Four Bedrooms Apt Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    11,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Four Bedroom Apt Large Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Three BR Apt Maids I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apt Plus Maids Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    13,909 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner 3 Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    315 sqm

    12,698 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2+MAID | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    LUXURY APT | MARINA & CITY VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED 3BR + MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID| HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN |HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,686,000 QAR

    2Bed+Maid Room | Brand New | Super luxury in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    18,148 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,399,999 QAR

    3 Bedroom Huge Size Panoramic Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    341 sqm

    9,970 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BHK+ Maids| 15% DP |6 Years PP |No Commissions

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious 3 Bdm Apt I Large Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+1 DUPLEX APARTMENT | WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,100,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE || WITH SEA- MARINA VIEW || FF

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    9,529 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 1+OFFICE APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    15,983 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,097,706 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | SALE | FF FLORESTA | SEA VIEW

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,133 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    STYLISH 2 BHK+MAID | SALE | FF FLORESTA GARDENS |

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,543 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,655,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM APT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,791 QAR/sqm