Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 2

667 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,649,999 QAR

    Sea View | 2 BHK + Maid | Invest in Elegant

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 BR plus MAID with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Amazing Price | 3BR + Maid | Direct Marina View

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    11,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,113,000 QAR

    For Sale | Stunning 1-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    89 sqm

    23,741 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    14,649 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Luxury Tower | 20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+MAID

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR Marina View Home in The Pearl Qatar...

    The Agency logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    10,588 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR+1Maid| Semi Furnished Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    15,923 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | HIGH-END FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    193 sqm

    17,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apartmen

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    19,032 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready Property with PP | Sea View FF 3 BR | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,163 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BR + Maid Room | Sea View | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| AMAZING APARTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,170,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan! Sea View 2+Maid in Floresta

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HUGE 3 BR+Maid+Balcony|Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 2 BHK +M | 5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    20,315 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    Sea View | 5 Year PP | 10% Down Payment | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    6 Years PP | No Commission | Corner 2BR+Maid |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,352,359 QAR

    Brand New | 2BR+Maid | 6Y PP | 7.7% DP | Gewan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    3BHK+Maid | Prime Location | 224m² | 6-Year PP |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP!Low DP!Partial Sea View!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 2 BEDROOMS | MAID ROOM |FF | BRAND NEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm