Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 3

667 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 2 BEDROOMS | FF | MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| GREAT LOCATION| MARINA VIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| AMAZING LOCATION| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING APARTMENT| CRYSTAL VIEW| LUXURY| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,710,832 QAR

    20 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN| NO DOWNPAYMENT| FULL SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    48,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW APT| NO COMMISSION | HOT LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,169 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Elegant Marina Living Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    Apartment Ready to Move with Lease to Own 2+maid

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    96 sqm

    23,043 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    2BHK+M| 176m² | 6Y PP | 3.42M| Gewan Crystal |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,352,359 QAR

    Gewan | 2BHK+M| 169m² | 6Y PP | Crystal| 3.35M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    Gewan | 3BHK+M | 224m² | 6Y PP | Crystal | 4.49M|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    650,000K DOWNPAYMENT | BEACHFRONT 2 + MAID | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    4,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    Gewan Crystal 2 BR | High Floor | 6 Y PP |7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,240,000 QAR

    3BR + M | Breathtaking Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    9,818 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Rare availability for a 2 bedroom + maid room unit

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,551,870 QAR

    Luxury 1HBK Apartment | Ready Unit with Payment pl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,895 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Almost Ready Luxury Apartment with Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Almost Ready Apartment for Sale with 5YR Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Elegant and Spacious3BHK + Maids Room in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    21,965 QAR/sqm