Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 5

667 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    GEWAN 2 BR Partial Sea View | 6Y PP + NoComm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    READY with 5 Y PP FF 1 BR + Office | FLORESTA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Prime Ready To Move in FF 2BR + Maids | 5 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,540,687 QAR

    Top Floor FF 2 BR Ready to Move In | 5 Y Payment P

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    16,391 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,420,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    15,512 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR + MAID APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,876,000 QAR

    2+Maid | Yours for Just 15K | Premium Lifestyle A

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    146 sqm

    12,849 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,687,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office | Ready to Move | 2% Down P Book now

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 2 BR + MAID || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Spacious | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    Elegant Style 2BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,449,376 QAR

    No Commission!Only 7,69% DP!2BR+Maid!Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Office High Floor -Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Beach View - 2 With Maids

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,615,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Direct Beach View - High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,763 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    17,879 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER 2 BEDROOM 2 BALCONIES | SEA view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    14,078 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Become an Owner with Only QAR 71,132.84,1BHK + OFF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Sea View | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,478,208 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 19,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm