Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 6

667 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,000 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | 3BR+MAID PORTO ARABIA MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    272 sqm

    10,477 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    18,963 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    BRIGHT 2+MAID in GEWAN | BALCONY| 10%DP | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    18,484 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Own a Perfect 4-Bedroom Furnished Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,968 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Premium 3 BR + Maid’s Room | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    19,504 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Spacious 2BR +Maidsroom | Ideal Family Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 3 BR | Maid | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    19,231 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | Luxury | 2 BR | Maid |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Private Island | 3 BR | Luxury | Maid | Marina |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,564,555 QAR

    Private Island | Payment Plan | 2 BR | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    4

    160 sqm

    28,528 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3 BHK I FF I Ready to Move in I Payment plan 5 yrs

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,195,395 QAR

    2 BHK I FF I Ready to Move IN I 5 Yrs Payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,352 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Premium Family Home | 3+Maid with Unique Layout

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready To Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,568,307 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Haven | Impeccable Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    20,867 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BEDROOM WITH SEA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Renovated 4BR | Marina Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    12,698 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,865,164 QAR

    1Bedroom + Office | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,428 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,396,230 QAR

    No Commission- Instalment 5 years luxury Apt-Gewan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    3+ Duplex| Amazing Garden View|Brand New |La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm