Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 7

667 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,051,015 QAR

    1+Office | Balcony | Open View | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    171 sqm

    17,842 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | La Plage | 5 Years PP | Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,596,917 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    209 sqm

    21,994 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    13,500 LEASE TO OWN 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    151 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    15,000QAR A MONTH/5Year payment/Balance at the end

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    96 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1BR + OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA | TITLE DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    Lovely!Stand Alone 6BR Villa For Sale In Pearl !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    23,404 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,321 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| SEA VIEW| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Bilal Pearl Suites, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    587 sqm

    14,480 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    STUNNING APARTMENT | POOL & SEA VIEW| 5Y PAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    15,129 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxurious 2 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    ELEGANT APARTMENT| FULLY FURNISHED| PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    151 sqm

    15,732 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Free hold 1BHK -plus Off I Lease to own I 2 per DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    14,102 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2+Maid Prime location| Handover in 9 Months| 5Y PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready for Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Amazing 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    16,059 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,800 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN 5 YEARS | 12,800 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    133 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,565 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 5 YEARS | 21,565 MONTHLY | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    133 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2+Office | 4Years PP | The Pearl |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,495,005 QAR

    Luxury FF 2BR Duplex | Sea View | Signature Unit

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    22,933 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,826,531 QAR

    Fancy 1BR+Office | Flexible PP | Beach Access |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    22,432 QAR/sqm