Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 10

667 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Top Floor - Ocean View - 3+M -5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    20,852 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Sea View - Brand New - 2+M- 5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - 2+Maids - Ready to Move - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Paramount Residence - High Floor - Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,252,679 QAR

    Sea View 2+M Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    14,079 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 1+Office - Prime Location -Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Investment - 2 With Maids - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,449,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Storage Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,938 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Luxury Investment - 2+Maids - Crystal Walk View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    19,457 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR +Maid | Rented | Island Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 QAR

    Marina View - Title Deed- Prime Tower - 2 +Maid

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    230 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR+Maid | Kempinski View | Rare Unit

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    High Floor Full Marina View 2BR+MAid Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,914 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    luxurious 2BHK+Maid | Gewan Island | QAR 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Classic | 3BHK + Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    1BR Sea View Apartment | 10% Down | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive 3-Bedroom| Full Sea Views & Massive Terr

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom | Panoramic Garden & Sea Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    20,312 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Luxurious Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,240 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 2+MAID SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment - 2+M - Lusail - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    19,032 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Offer! Furnished 1BR + Office in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,901,000 QAR

    1 + Office - Large Balcony - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,344 QAR/sqm