Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 8

667 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    200,000,000 QAR

    PRIME PEARL LOCATION – STUNNING VIEWS – ICONIC LIF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    1,307,189 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BHK + M | 5 YEARS PP | GREAT LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    5 YEARS PP | GREAT 2 BHK + M | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,090,140 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    283 sqm

    17,986 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    1 Bedroom | La Plage | Amazing View | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    18,492 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Balcony | 2BHK Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,524,000 QAR

    Ready 2-Bedroom Apartment | 20% DP | 5 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    18,423 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,706 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | FURNISHED | PREMIUM TOWER

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    17,616 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    BEAUTIFUL 1BR | LUXURY LIVING | ST. REGIS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | ST. REGIS MARSA ARABIA | 2+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

3

    4

    177 sqm

    23,163 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BR + MAID | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    10,029 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2 Bed + Maids Room l Gewan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    For Sale: 1BR Apartment in Qanat Quartier

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,111 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+Maid in Gewan | 6-Year Plan | Ready Now

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    Direct from Developer | 2BR+Maid | 6-Year Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1+OFFICE FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BHK + OFFICE | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm