Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 25

667 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apt | Balcony | Marina View | The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR + Maid | Direct Beach View | Premium

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,037 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    20,000 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront Luxury | 20-Year Payment Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    120 sqm

    166 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    For Sale | Fully Furnished Apartment in The Pearl

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    14,971 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 QAR

    Iconic 5 Master BR Duplex | Marina + Sea Views

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    902 sqm

    8,314 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Porto Arabia 3BR + Maid Sea View Apartment |QAR 3M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YRS TO PAY | 2BR +MAID | FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Hot deal 3 Bedroom+maid

    The Agency logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    10,509 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,984,432 QAR

    Live Now Own Later | 4BR Duplex | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,923,156 QAR

    No Commission | Floresta 2+Maid | High Floor

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,037 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,853,134 QAR

    Hot Deal 2BHK + Maid Furnished at The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    13,526 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,863,000 QAR

    FG Same Units | Crazy Price | No Comm | 2+Maid

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    13,598 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Beautiful Marina view 3BR appt in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    228 sqm

    15,350 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,779,480 QAR

    2BD LEASE TO OWN || NEW PROJECT || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    48,505 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,566,619 QAR

    SEA VIEW || LEASE-TO-OWN 2BD || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    50,350 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Refined Coastal Luxury: Studio at The Pearl

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    29,605 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,999,999 QAR

    NO Down payment 20 yers payment plan full sea view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    248 sqm

    52,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,891,367 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 10 % DP 5 YEARS PP 1 YEAR SC WAIVED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    18,897 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,884,000 QAR

    Specious 1 BHK+OFFICE APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    157 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,992,999 QAR

    2 BHK +MAIDSROOM FULL SEW VIEW BIG HOLL.

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    141 sqm

    14,134 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM || FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 3 BRDROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL | GREAT VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    3BHK+MAID Charming Modern Luxuary Appartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    340 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm