Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 26

667 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY || SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3+M For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    BALCONY | SEMI FURNISHED 2+MAID | STUNNING SEAVIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    11,448 QAR/sqm

  • 35

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Chalet 3 + Maids Room For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    Well-Planned 1BHK with High-End Finishes

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    18,329 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,270,000 QAR

    For Sale 2BR+ Maid Marina view - Porto Arabia

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    227 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,449,995 QAR

    1 BHK +OFFICE PORTO NICE TOWERFOR PRICE BIG HOLL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,930,000 QAR

    2. BHK + MAIDS SEW VIEW SIDE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    137 sqm

    14,087 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    1 bhk + office big holl 2 side view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR + Office | Semi-Furnished | Cash Purchase

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,662 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Own Your Dream: Premium Brand-New 3BR + Maid

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,863,000 QAR

    Modern 2 BDR+Maids for Sale Installments-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,698 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment Porto Arabia

    The Agency logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    9,863 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    For Sale Floresta Gardens The Pearl Island

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    90 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Great opportunity / Good investment / 2+ maid room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    Lease to Own: 1BR + Office, Pay Only QAR 494,345

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    11,510 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,054,812 QAR

    Direct from LANDLORD| Two Bedroom + | 6-Years Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Hot Sale: 3BR Apartment| Pearl | Premium Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT + MAID’S ROOM

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment 341 sqm

    The Agency logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    Marina View | Cozy Interior | Premium Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sapcious 3 Bedrooms + Maid Marina View For sales

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    342 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3BR+Maid Apt | Marina View| Terrace

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,598 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    AMAZING TWO BEDROOM+MAID SEMI FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    12,325 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm